In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 3545 Fonda Wy SE

OPENED 6 months ago #23-00907233
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 10, 2023

Shopping carts in park 3

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 3545 FONDA WY SE

coordinates x,y: 1764.285426444354, 5657245.020114462

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05145924275484, -113.9748365389981

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 10, 2023 12:22pm Opened
Sun Dec 10, 2023 12:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone