Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 46 Rockborough Pa NW
Fence along edge of drainage ditch has been knocked down. 3 posts affected I think.
Issue: Damage or Vandalism
Type of Fence: Post and Cable
Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Looks like a vehicle knocked down 3 posts.
Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Across the street from 46 Rockborough Park NW
address: 46 ROCKBOROUGH PA NW
coordinates x,y: -16503.28584123485, 5668392.548479237
coordinates lat,lng: 51.15143642946801, -114.2358896768144
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Dec 14, 2023 04:28pm | Opened |
Thu Dec 14, 2023 04:26pm | Submitted via iPhone |