Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 107 Saddlecrest Wy NE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #23-00943057
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 26, 2023

Too many signs on both sides of road. Are they approved or illegal?

Sign Type: Other

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: 60 st and airport trail



address: 107 SADDLECREST WY NE

coordinates x,y: 3735.015865688815, 5666795.382714501

coordinates lat,lng: 51.13730425175505, -113.9466298893137

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 29, 2024 02:50pm Closed
Tue Dec 26, 2023 04:21pm Opened
Tue Dec 26, 2023 04:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone