Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 322 44 St SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #23-00947810
Report
Submitted Thu Dec 28, 2023

Bus stop sign not installed needs proper installation

Sign Type: Other

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Sign is zapped strapped to fence as needs to be installed properly after sidewalk replacement in summer we attached to fence so passengers can stand at stop. Needs to be installed properly please



address: 322 44 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 2124.9068328764374, 5657035.545577905

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04957490426792, -113.9696943363598

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 29, 2024 09:58am Closed
Thu Dec 28, 2023 04:03pm Opened
Thu Dec 28, 2023 04:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone