Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 3636 4 St SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1638402. - 3 months ago #23-00951129
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 30, 2023

Tree looks dead

Issue: Tree/Stump Removal

Location Details (Landmarks): Princess Oblensky park

Specific details of your request: Urban forester needs to assess



address: 3636 4 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -4980.259088137346, 5653949.918426608

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0218182650808, -114.070986605519

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 29, 2024 07:22am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1638402.
Sat Dec 30, 2023 11:09am Complete
Sat Dec 30, 2023 11:01am Opened
Sat Dec 30, 2023 10:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone