Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 801 Mcdougall Rd NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1638447. - 3 months ago #23-00952640
Photo_20231231_170626
Submitted Sun Dec 31, 2023

McDougall Rd Cycletrack not cleared of snow; icy, rutted, and unsafe

Issue: Debris on Pathway

Date Noticed: Sun Dec 31, 2023



address: 801 MCDOUGALL RD NE

coordinates x,y: -3156.119931086652, 5657168.846069546

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0507685, -114.0450141

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 03, 2024 01:42pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1638447.
Sun Dec 31, 2023 05:14pm Complete
Sun Dec 31, 2023 05:08pm Opened
Sun Dec 31, 2023 05:07pm Submitted via Android Android