Sidewalk or Curb - Repair at 35 Southampton Dr SW

OPENED 3 months ago #24-00004838
Photo_20240103_091050
Submitted Wed Jan 03, 2024

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: The city repaired the sidewalk on the east side of our property a couple of years ago. The repairs are crumbling badly, creating a tripping hazard

Specific Location: East side of 35 Southampton Drive SW, at the intersection of Southampton Drive SW and Snowden Drive SW in

If at intersection corner? SW



address: 35 SOUTHAMPTON DR SW

coordinates x,y: -6106.36996707147, 5647152.450675365

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9606995, -114.0869235

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 03, 2024 09:12am Opened
Wed Jan 03, 2024 09:11am Submitted via Android Android