Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 5820 Bowness Rd NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00008329
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 04, 2024

Sign at bus stop has been down for months.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Along Bowness Road



address: 5820 BOWNESS RD NW

coordinates x,y: -12136.978851682288, 5660556.79572538

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08110550000004, -114.1732166666667

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 29, 2024 09:02am Closed
Thu Jan 04, 2024 08:55am Opened
Thu Jan 04, 2024 08:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone