Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 2045 12 Av SE

CLOSED 3 months ago #24-00013160
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 05, 2024

Fence falling down around natural area might be urban conservation

Issue: Needs Repair

Type of Fence: Screening Fence

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: No longer protecting planting

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Harvey's passage



address: 2045 12 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -922.7172123173292, 5656212.519701053

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04217931100565, -114.0131578026913

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 09, 2024 03:38am Closed
Fri Jan 05, 2024 01:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Jan 05, 2024 06:16am Opened