Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 1216 8 Av SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1638842. - 3 months ago #24-00013627
Photo_20240105_144919
Submitted Fri Jan 05, 2024

They closed the road and sidewalk on the designated detour

Issue: Closures - Detours

Date Noticed: Fri Jan 05, 2024



address: 1216 8 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -2463.220222649365, 5656259.459510188

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04259675, -114.03512545

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 05, 2024 02:50pm Submitted via Android Android
Fri Jan 05, 2024 08:11am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1638842.
Fri Jan 05, 2024 07:57am Complete
Fri Jan 05, 2024 07:51am Opened