Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves Maintenance in a Park at 3420 Lake Co SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1638880. - 3 months ago #24-00014999
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 06, 2024

Somebody drove over a small tree at North Glenmore park at parking lot J west end. 7305 Crowchild trail sw

Issue: Flower / Shrub maintenance

Describe the concern in detail: Damaged tree. Somebody drove the over it



address: 3420 LAKE CO SW

coordinates x,y: -9587.196139055737, 5650552.582718175

coordinates lat,lng: 50.99121867182573, -114.1365621732716

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 08, 2024 03:23am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1638880.
Sat Jan 06, 2024 12:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Sat Jan 06, 2024 05:16am Complete
Sat Jan 06, 2024 05:06am Opened