Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 292 Canterville Dr SW

CLOSED 3 months ago #24-00023961
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 10, 2024

Snow fence repair. Near the top of Canyon Meadows drive.

Issue: Needs Repair

Type of Fence: Screening Fence

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Needs repair

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Top of Canyon Meadows drive.



address: 292 CANTERVILLE DR SW

coordinates x,y: -6463.704377382516, 5644855.897503458

coordinates lat,lng: 50.94004989529785, -114.0919693569571

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 10, 2024 10:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Jan 10, 2024 05:56am Closed
Wed Jan 10, 2024 03:56am Opened