Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 2072 60 St SE

CLOSED 3 months ago #24-00033079
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 14, 2024

Broken post and cable around shrubs in parking lot @ West Elliston Park

Issue: Needs Repair

Type of Fence: Post and Cable

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Across from panabode

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Lying on ground, near shrub beds



address: 2072 60 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 3787.143659577852, 5655507.142571733

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03582641958987, -113.9460033085505

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 15, 2024 04:33am Closed
Sun Jan 14, 2024 02:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Sun Jan 14, 2024 07:34am Opened