Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 73 Evercreek Bluffs Cr SW

CLOSED 3 months ago #24-00036152
Photo_20240115_162253
Submitted Mon Jan 15, 2024

Corner of Evercreek Bluffs Gate & Fish Creek Boulevard

Issue: Needs Repair

Type of Fence: Bollard

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Stone wall enterance to Evercreek Bluffs by West Creek. Stones require repointing/re-grout to repair wall

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Corner of Evercreek Bluffs Gate & Fish Creek Boulevard



address: 73 EVERCREEK BLUFFS CR SW

coordinates x,y: -8653.446924808824, 5642799.652524818

coordinates lat,lng: 50.92153579, -114.12307743

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 15, 2024 10:28pm Closed
Mon Jan 15, 2024 04:23pm Submitted via Android Android
Mon Jan 15, 2024 09:24am Opened