Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 334 Evanspark Ci NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #24-00039534
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 16, 2024

Power transformer is open on our property. Don't know if the city opened it or if someone else did

Issue: Damage or Vandalism

Type of Fence: Chain Link

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Noticed that the electrical transformer was open on our property

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Front of house



address: 334 EVANSPARK CI NW

coordinates x,y: -8078.081790100871, 5670386.690528953

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1695437, -114.1155092

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 18, 2024 06:47am Closed
Tue Jan 16, 2024 06:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Tue Jan 16, 2024 11:53am Opened