Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 8915 46 St NE
The City owned tree was put down during accident by unknown person. The tree needs to be cut and taken away as it causing trouble for pedestrian on the side walk.
Issue: Damage by Vehicle
Location Details (Landmarks): 8915 46 ST NE
Specific details of your request: Broken treen needs to be cut and taken away.
address: 8915 46 ST NE
coordinates x,y: 2369.516031468811, 5666306.069330112
coordinates lat,lng: 51.1329128, -113.9661449
ward: 5
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jan 22, 2024 08:31am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1639471. |
Sat Jan 20, 2024 03:37pm | Complete |
Sat Jan 20, 2024 03:27pm | Submitted via Android |
Sat Jan 20, 2024 08:29am | Opened |