Snow On City Road at 97 Legacy Ld SE

CLOSED 3 months ago #24-00069285
Submitted Sat Jan 27, 2024

Check out this Snow On City Road at 97 Legacy Ld SE update to this file. Amazon can stuck on road , weight of vehicle went right through the snow to nice covered road.

Issue: Road Plowing/Clearing request - hazardous/emerg

Specific details of issue: Wanted to send an update to my prior file ~ Amazon truck stuck as I was leaving. Very concerning.

Specific location details: 97 legacy Landing SE

address: 97 LEGACY LD SE

coordinates x,y: -783.0953269112448, 5635818.338999558

coordinates lat,lng: 50.8588383077391, -114.0111229718055

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 28, 2024 05:54am Closed
Sat Jan 27, 2024 05:09pm Opened
Sat Jan 27, 2024 05:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone