Snow On City Road at 93 Silverado Dr SW

CLOSED 3 months ago #24-00069874
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 28, 2024

Issue: Road Plowing/Clearing request - hazardous/emerg

Specific details of issue: Constr. On new school trucks using it to back out and turn. Now a huge hole with water.

Specific location details: It's at the entrance to the alley off Silverado dr.sw



address: 93 SILVERADO DR SW

coordinates x,y: -5466.949757007493, 5638680.635063797

coordinates lat,lng: 50.88454502745435, -114.0776944858975

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 28, 2024 11:41am Closed
Sun Jan 28, 2024 11:27am Opened
Sun Jan 28, 2024 11:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone