Furniture or Structure Concern in a Park at 31 Ranchridge Dr NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1639944. - 3 months ago #24-00069878
Photo_20240128_112720
Submitted Sun Jan 28, 2024

Play apparatus broken

Type of service: Playground Maintenance



address: 31 RANCHRIDGE DR NW

coordinates x,y: -12878.176381538224, 5665118.006111064

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1220928, -114.1839575

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 29, 2024 03:32pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1639944.
Sun Jan 28, 2024 11:37am Complete
Sun Jan 28, 2024 11:29am Opened
Sun Jan 28, 2024 11:28am Submitted via Android Android