Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 1488 Panatella Bv NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1639948. - 3 months ago #24-00069940
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 28, 2024

Fallen tree

Issue: Vandalism

Location Details (Landmarks): Walking path between homes

Specific details of your request: Need removal



address: 1488 PANATELLA BV NW

coordinates x,y: -5850.640039616609, 5670430.862944684

coordinates lat,lng: 51.16996790059596, -114.083659576821

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 30, 2024 03:49pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1639948.
Sun Jan 28, 2024 12:03pm Complete
Sun Jan 28, 2024 11:55am Opened
Sun Jan 28, 2024 11:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone