Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 20 Sage Hill Rd NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #24-00070632
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 28, 2024

Construction left a disaster with rocks and mud entrances are not accessible. Slipped on sidewalks

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Construction / Landscaping Materials / Gravel

Specific Details of issue: Construction left a disaster with rocks and mud entrances are not accessible. Slipped on sidewalks

Specific Location Details: The Anderson Group Construction



address: 20 SAGE HILL RD NW

coordinates x,y: -9908.6679538324, 5670856.3774855435

coordinates lat,lng: 51.17373718291387, -114.1416977734957

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 31, 2024 03:14pm Closed
Sun Jan 28, 2024 07:31pm Opened
Sun Jan 28, 2024 07:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone