Furniture or Structure Concern in a Park at 935 12 Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1640100. - 2 months ago #24-00074931
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 30, 2024

Bench boards broken

Type of service: Benches / Tables / Furniture

Describe the concern. Broken



address: 935 12 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -5864.498176175361, 5656172.144041028

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04178716750567, -114.0836261240183

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 31, 2024 12:17pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1640100.
Tue Jan 30, 2024 10:14am Complete
Tue Jan 30, 2024 10:06am Opened
Tue Jan 30, 2024 10:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone