Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 5198 62 St SE

CLOSED 2 months ago #24-00078843
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 31, 2024

Carpet and household debris

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Debris is impeding road

Specific Location Details: South side of 51 st ave



address: 5198 62 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 4064.9856170915637, 5652394.774749024

coordinates lat,lng: 51.00784507041293, -113.9420767444787

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 08, 2024 02:27pm Closed
Wed Jan 31, 2024 11:34am Opened
Wed Jan 31, 2024 11:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone