Pothole Repair at 2567 36 St NE

OPENED 4 months ago #24-00079986
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 31, 2024

At Rundle Bus Stop

Where is the pothole? Paved Public Road

Specific details of the issue: The water in these potholes gets splashed on public standing at bus stop whenever buses move

Specific Location details: At Rundle Bus Stop outside Sunridge Mall



address: 2567 36 ST NE

coordinates x,y: 1260.8648365239558, 5659838.905080571

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07477882645201, -113.982007635104

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 31, 2024 03:16pm Opened
Wed Jan 31, 2024 03:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone