Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 92 Kinlea Li NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #24-00080444
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 31, 2024

2 black garbage bags left on curbside

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Boxes / Cardboard / Paper Bundles

Specific Details of issue: 2 black bags left on curbside of Kinlea Link North facing beside 92 Kinlea Link

Specific Location Details: Kinlea Link beside geeenspace



address: 92 KINLEA LI NW

coordinates x,y: -9514.440360849192, 5670078.727078082

coordinates lat,lng: 51.16675317610571, -114.1360396149851

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 01, 2024 05:48am Closed
Wed Jan 31, 2024 05:00pm Opened
Wed Jan 31, 2024 04:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone