Furniture or Structure Concern in a Park at 1135 14 Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1640317. - 2 months ago #24-00081790
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 01, 2024

More sand please!

Type of service: Parking Lot / Park Road Maintenance

Describe the concern. More sand please! The park has been exceptionally slippery, so a lot of the sand has been used. Please fill before it's all out.



address: 1135 14 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -6177.333349114964, 5655976.84871733

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04002823863326, -114.0880837325492

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 01, 2024 11:33am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1640317.
Thu Feb 01, 2024 10:33am Complete
Thu Feb 01, 2024 10:24am Opened
Thu Feb 01, 2024 10:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone