Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 2504 4 St SW

CLOSED 2 months ago #24-00083084
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 01, 2024

Shopping cart full of garbage located on sidewalk near the river beside outfall E34

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Car Parts / Metal / Pipes

Specific Details of issue: Shopping cart full of garbage needs to be picked up

Specific Location Details: On side walk next to sign for outfall b34



address: 2504 4 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -4987.799871174139, 5654820.045742839

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02964043157586, -114.0711060547823

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 05, 2024 10:28am Closed
Thu Feb 01, 2024 02:25pm Opened
Thu Feb 01, 2024 02:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone