Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 437 Manitou Rd SE

CLOSED 2 months ago #24-00084308
Photo_20240202_020440
Submitted Fri Feb 02, 2024

Bunch of garbage on road

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Broken Glass

Specific Details of issue: Garbage, broken glass, crate

Specific Location Details: On road way in front of driveway



address: 437 MANITOU RD SE

coordinates x,y: -3704.360639551135, 5652698.630235548

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0105791, -114.0527877

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 08, 2024 02:22pm Closed
Fri Feb 02, 2024 02:05am Opened
Fri Feb 02, 2024 02:05am Submitted via Android Android