Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 1039 20 Av SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1640439. - 2 months ago #24-00087188
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 02, 2024

skating rink in non designated skating rink area.

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 1039 20 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -2621.0290495793197, 5655440.819965589

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03523669527126, -114.0373698784576

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 09, 2024 07:36am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1640439.
Fri Feb 02, 2024 08:18pm Complete
Fri Feb 02, 2024 08:10pm Opened
Fri Feb 02, 2024 08:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone