Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 204 7 Av NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1640461. - 2 months ago #24-00087811
Photo_20240203_122211
Submitted Sat Feb 03, 2024

Issue: Tree/Stump Removal

Location Details (Landmarks): 202 7th Ave ne

Specific details of your request: The contactor did a poor job of cleanup after this large & loved elm was sadly removed. 😥



address: 204 7 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -4195.184355266361, 5658085.566911528

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05900291, -114.05984435

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 05, 2024 04:04pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1640461.
Sat Feb 03, 2024 12:31pm Complete
Sat Feb 03, 2024 12:23pm Opened
Sat Feb 03, 2024 12:22pm Submitted via Android Android