Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 815 Sage Valley Bv NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #24-00088200
Report
Submitted Sat Feb 03, 2024

Accident site not cleaned up glass on side walk

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Broken Glass

Specific Details of issue: Side walk

Specific Location Details: Side walks



address: 581 SAGE HILL RD NW

coordinates x,y: -10530.837865781628, 5671091.501202672

coordinates lat,lng: 51.17583971361304, -114.150601896543

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 08, 2024 11:07am Closed
Sat Feb 03, 2024 04:07pm Opened
Sat Feb 03, 2024 04:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone