Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 35 Springbank Cr SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1640467. - 2 months ago #24-00088226
Report
Submitted Sat Feb 03, 2024

Multiple areas that have black knot

Issue: Pest or Disease

Location Details (Landmarks): Tree left of garage

Specific details of your request: Please remove the black knot



address: 35 SPRINGBANK CR SW

coordinates x,y: -13915.709697930924, 5653684.584092561

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01928621338477, -114.1983381849268

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 06, 2024 07:39am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1640467.
Sat Feb 03, 2024 04:37pm Complete
Sat Feb 03, 2024 04:29pm Opened
Sat Feb 03, 2024 04:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone