Furniture or Structure Concern in a Park at 43 Signal Ridge Pl SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1640483. - 2 months ago #24-00088784
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 04, 2024

Dilapidated fence hanging over pathway.

Describe the concern. Broken fence



address: 43 SIGNAL RIDGE PL SW

coordinates x,y: -12192.803088038158, 5654529.831035638

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0269238496317, -114.1738104374221

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 06, 2024 11:13am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1640483.
Sun Feb 04, 2024 11:54am Complete
Sun Feb 04, 2024 11:48am Opened
Sun Feb 04, 2024 11:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone