Snow On City Road at 2020 Crowchild Tr SW

CLOSED 2 months ago #24-00088825
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 04, 2024

Snow removal is needed on Crowchild.

Issue: Road Plowing/Clearing request - hazardous/emerg

Specific details of issue: Snow removal on Crowchild needed.

Specific location details: Snow shoveling needed on Crowchild.



address: 2020 CROWCHILD TR SW

coordinates x,y: -8232.564797283036, 5655437.457473747

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03515349881392, -114.1173773466074

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 04, 2024 02:11pm Closed
Sun Feb 04, 2024 12:20pm Opened
Sun Feb 04, 2024 12:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone