Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 2 Springbank Ri SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1640501. - 2 months ago #24-00089502
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 05, 2024

City sidewalk not cleared

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 2 SPRINGBANK RI SW

coordinates x,y: -14344.439494487156, 5653714.689235291

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01954631890184, -114.2044499451986

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 09, 2024 01:30pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1640501.
Mon Feb 05, 2024 07:30am Complete
Mon Feb 05, 2024 07:22am Opened
Mon Feb 05, 2024 07:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone