Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 201 Skyview Ranch Rd NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1640507. - 2 months ago #24-00089572
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 05, 2024

Snow covered ice. Very dangerous. Kids and adults are still falling all over the place.

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 201 SKYVIEW RANCH RD NE

coordinates x,y: 2969.6872964311287, 5669508.179916648

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1616956070542, -113.9575433918405

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 09, 2024 01:36pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1640507.
Mon Feb 05, 2024 08:08am Complete
Mon Feb 05, 2024 08:02am Opened
Mon Feb 05, 2024 08:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone