Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 17 Applemont Pl SE

CLOSED 2 months ago #24-00090515
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 05, 2024

Someone in the middle of the night left a bike outside our house

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: The bike doesn't belong to us and we don't know who the owner is

Specific Location Details: On the front lawn of our house right beside the sidewalk



address: 17 APPLEMONT PL SE

coordinates x,y: 4998.157437778593, 5656530.580483266

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0450176, -113.9287227

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 05, 2024 02:48pm Closed
Mon Feb 05, 2024 11:12am Opened
Mon Feb 05, 2024 11:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone