Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 5 Val Gardena Pl SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1640562. - 2 months ago #24-00091620
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 05, 2024

Snow on sidewalks in multiple locations after grader passed through St. Moritz drive.

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 5 VAL GARDENA PL SW

coordinates x,y: -15084.64144662725, 5655119.736148056

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03215833333334, -114.2150583333333

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 09, 2024 02:58pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1640562.
Mon Feb 05, 2024 02:35pm Complete
Mon Feb 05, 2024 02:27pm Opened
Mon Feb 05, 2024 02:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone