Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 440 Huntbourne Hl NE

CLOSED 20 days ago #24-00098404
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 07, 2024

Shopping cart has been here for weeks

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Cart needs to be returned to grocery store

Specific Location Details: In park



address: 440 HUNTBOURNE HL NE

coordinates x,y: -4032.8404673726345, 5664509.958120628

coordinates lat,lng: 51.11675717672541, -114.0576002019763

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2024 05:51am Closed
Wed Feb 07, 2024 03:34pm Opened
Wed Feb 07, 2024 03:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone