Furniture or Structure Concern in a Park at 6720 37 St SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1640732. - 2 months ago #24-00098451
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 07, 2024

Irrigation box broken (big and small)

Type of service: Parking Lot / Park Road Maintenance

Describe the concern. Irrigation box, broken, in North Glenmore Park near the depot parking lot L



address: 6720 37 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -9624.733198740341, 5650692.7981532635

coordinates lat,lng: 50.99247855281067, -114.137100571609

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 08, 2024 08:33am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1640732.
Wed Feb 07, 2024 03:54pm Complete
Wed Feb 07, 2024 03:46pm Opened
Wed Feb 07, 2024 03:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone