Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 139 Maunsell Cl NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1640737. - 2 months ago #24-00098701
Photo_20240207_164507
Submitted Wed Feb 07, 2024

Pathway from Barlow to Maunsell Cl is snow covered and difficult to use by bike. Pathway along Barlow has been cleared.

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 139 MAUNSELL CL NE

coordinates x,y: -147.03288585052147, 5658020.785050964

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05843584, -114.0020974

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 09, 2024 04:24pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1640737.
Wed Feb 07, 2024 04:54pm Complete
Wed Feb 07, 2024 04:46pm Opened
Wed Feb 07, 2024 04:46pm Submitted via Android Android