Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 57 Corner Meadows Gd NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1640745. - 2 months ago #24-00098880
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 07, 2024

Snow on whole pathway around pound

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 57 CORNER MEADOWS GD NE

coordinates x,y: 5107.185386450963, 5668168.659474224

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14963883333333, -113.9270033333333

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 10, 2024 08:15am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1640745.
Wed Feb 07, 2024 06:13pm Complete
Wed Feb 07, 2024 06:05pm Opened
Wed Feb 07, 2024 06:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone