Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 951 Cornerstone Wy NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1640746. - 2 months ago #24-00098988
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 07, 2024

Snow on pathway on both sides of the road need to be cleared

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 951 CORNERSTONE WY NE

coordinates x,y: 4985.114797528478, 5668281.596138794

coordinates lat,lng: 51.15065516039432, -113.9287465154437

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 10, 2024 08:15am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1640746.
Wed Feb 07, 2024 07:35pm Complete
Wed Feb 07, 2024 07:29pm Opened
Wed Feb 07, 2024 07:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone