Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 1080 Cornerstone Wy NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1640747. - 2 months ago #24-00098991
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 07, 2024

Snow on all pathways and sidewalks of this playground need to be clearned

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 1080 CORNERSTONE WY NE

coordinates x,y: 5120.309508258893, 5668324.084368602

coordinates lat,lng: 51.15103591791141, -113.9268135413814

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 10, 2024 08:23am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1640747.
Wed Feb 07, 2024 07:40pm Complete
Wed Feb 07, 2024 07:31pm Opened
Wed Feb 07, 2024 07:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone