Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 510 25 Av SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1640748. - 2 months ago #24-00099079
Photo_20240207_205953
Submitted Wed Feb 07, 2024

Elbow river pathway. Snow clearing between repsol and Stampede ground. Spotty clearing. Sections leading to underpass not cleared

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 510 25 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -3698.6858996901956, 5655025.816923438

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0315, -114.05273056

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 09, 2024 03:46pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1640748.
Wed Feb 07, 2024 09:10pm Complete
Wed Feb 07, 2024 09:02pm Opened
Wed Feb 07, 2024 09:02pm Submitted via Android Android