Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 3119 56 St NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1640799. - 2 months ago #24-00102087
Photo_20240208_194945
Submitted Thu Feb 08, 2024

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 3119 56 ST NE

coordinates x,y: 3291.6768116091794, 5660337.617533239

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07925404, -113.9530237

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 09, 2024 08:46am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1640799.
Thu Feb 08, 2024 07:57pm Complete
Thu Feb 08, 2024 07:50pm Opened
Thu Feb 08, 2024 07:50pm Submitted via Android Android