Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 3599 80 Av SE

CLOSED 2 months ago #24-00104957
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 09, 2024

A broken bumper in this intersection

Location of Debris: Boulevard

Type of Debris: Car Parts / Metal / Pipes

Specific Details of issue: Broker bumper

Specific Location Details: Please see the intersection in the pic



address: 3599 80 AV SE

coordinates x,y: 1295.7754857725288, 5649256.220458011

coordinates lat,lng: 50.97964295715411, -113.9815472764601

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 10, 2024 04:43am Closed
Fri Feb 09, 2024 09:34pm Opened
Fri Feb 09, 2024 09:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone