Furniture or Structure Concern in a Park at 135 Bergen Rd NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1640877. - 2 months ago #24-00105647
Photo_20240210_135722
Submitted Sat Feb 10, 2024

Type of service: Benches / Tables / Furniture

Describe the concern. Bench is broken



address: 135 BERGEN RD NW

coordinates x,y: -5036.325846947942, 5665852.834776236

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12882117, -114.07195151

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2024 08:08am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1640877.
Sat Feb 10, 2024 02:06pm Complete
Sat Feb 10, 2024 02:00pm Opened
Sat Feb 10, 2024 01:58pm Submitted via Android Android