Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 96 Fielding Dr SE
Issue: Tree/Stump Removal
Location Details (Landmarks): Up against fence and garage in back alley
Specific details of your request: I'd like this tree removed, it's blocking a garage door and rubbing against the garage
address: 96 FIELDING DR SE
coordinates x,y: -4638.016713499545, 5649609.926625629
coordinates lat,lng: 50.9828055, -114.066053
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Feb 12, 2024 11:44am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1640897. |
Sun Feb 11, 2024 10:59am | Complete |
Sun Feb 11, 2024 10:53am | Opened |
Sun Feb 11, 2024 10:52am | Submitted via iPhone |