Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 16105 15 St NE

CLOSED 20 days ago #24-00106561
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 11, 2024

A load of gravel was dumped on the road in front of fields gate

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Construction / Landscaping Materials / Gravel

Specific Details of issue: We need acces to this field to feed our cattle

Specific Location Details: In front of field entrance



address: 16105 15 ST NE

coordinates x,y: -1738.5958568059586, 5673647.766098738

coordinates lat,lng: 51.19891357421875, -114.0248761351125

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2024 05:43am Closed
Sun Feb 11, 2024 12:32pm Opened
Sun Feb 11, 2024 12:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone